Template:NFL-stub: Difference between revisions

From WikiMD's Wellness Encyclopedia

CSV import
 
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{{NFL-stub}}
<!-- This is a template for a stub article related to the National Football League (NFL). -->
<!-- This is a template for a stub article related to the National Football League (NFL). -->


Line 8: Line 5:
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#00338D; color:white; text-align:center;" | National Football League (NFL) Stub
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#00338D; color:white; text-align:center;" | National Football League (NFL) Stub
|-
|-
| style="width:20%; text-align:center;" | [[File:NFL logo.svg|50px]]
| style="width:20%; text-align:center;" | [[File:Wikiproject NFL logo.svg|50px]]
| style="text-align:left;" | This article about the '''[[National Football League]]''' is a '''[[stub]]'''. You can help [[WikiMD]] by [[expanding it]].
| style="text-align:left;" | This article about the '''[[National Football League]]''' is a '''[[stub]]'''. You can help [[WikiMD]] by [[expanding it]].
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[Category:NFL stubs]]
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 18:02, 16 December 2024


National Football League (NFL) Stub
This article about the National Football League is a stub. You can help WikiMD by expanding it.