Template:Wikimd-bottom: Difference between revisions
From WikiMD's Wellness Encyclopedia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| style="background-color: #002f5b; width: 100%; height: 100px; text-align: center;" | {| style="background-color: #002f5b; width: 100%; height: 100px; text-align: center;" | ||
| style="color: white; font-size: xx-large; font-weight: bold; text-transform: uppercase;" | WikiMD's Wellness Encyclopedia | | style="color: white; font-size: xx-large; font-weight: bold; text-transform: uppercase;" | WikiMD's Wellness Encyclopedia | ||
|- | |||
| style="color: white; font-size: x-large; font-style: italic;" | Let Food Be Thy Medicine<br>Medicine Thy Food - Hippocrates | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 11 November 2024
Search WikiMD
Ad.Tired of being Overweight? Try W8MD's physician weight loss program.
Semaglutide (Ozempic / Wegovy and Tirzepatide (Mounjaro / Zepbound) available.
Advertise on WikiMD
| WikiMD's Wellness Encyclopedia |
| Let Food Be Thy Medicine Medicine Thy Food - Hippocrates |